?

Log in

No account? Create an account
i know it may seem like i've become a bitch. .. [entries|friends|calendar]
but thats only cause im actinq like a total bitch

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[29 Jul 2005|04:10pm]

drama_queen01
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
1 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[27 Jul 2005|02:05pm]

drama_queen01
stop trying to make fetch happen

[11 Mar 2005|04:38pm]
oxotinker_bell
hey. I'm leaving all my communities. I just don't have the time to do this anymore. add if you want!

<3ashh
stop trying to make fetch happen

[29 Jan 2005|08:01pm]

drama_queen01
Your mean, but can you make it here?Collapse )
1 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[21 Dec 2004|12:23pm]

youngxandxangry
just a quick note



this community died, unless you want to use it without mods somehow its dead, uh yeah.. carrie and i are gone now, bye :(
stop trying to make fetch happen

Im i plastic matterial? [21 Dec 2004|10:07am]

lipstikk_stainz
1 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[18 Dec 2004|10:58am]

emuka
am i plastic material?Collapse )
4 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[08 Dec 2004|10:25pm]
oxotinker_bell
I'm going to be inactive for a while...my dad's back in the hospital and I don't know when I'll be back..sorry guys =/
1 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[05 Dec 2004|05:00pm]

pinchafairydust

I am sooo PlasticCollapse )

4 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[05 Dec 2004|04:15pm]

pink__lady

I am Sooo PlasticCollapse )

6 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

stamped//banner thing.. [03 Dec 2004|12:48pm]

youngxandxangry
[ mood | random ]

i made a new banner thing because i was bored, its one of those rejected ones or w/e

not plastic Collapse )

i was really really bored =)

2 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[02 Dec 2004|06:02pm]

toesonthenose91
[ mood | anxious ]

[1] Alex

[2] 13....3-11-91

[3]Long bEach, NY

[4] Soco, DMB, from sutumn to ashes

[5] mean girls, 50 first dates, clueless

[6]Friends and cell phone

[7] Friends?

 

 i'm on the left( i look horrible there)

 i'm on the left... on the right is my best friend alex(f)... again i look like shit in that pic

7 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

I wanna be a Plastic [30 Nov 2004|04:29pm]

peterpansgrl
I wanna be a plasticCollapse )
7 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[29 Nov 2004|09:31pm]

x3_blondie
well five people have been auto-accepted.. So now it is time to get more members that can promote & be voted on! So please people if you are reading this & not a member join! & promote <3
6 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[29 Nov 2004|03:54pm]
oxotinker_bell
[ mood | excited ]

am I plastic material?Collapse )

2 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[28 Nov 2004|11:46pm]

drama_queen01
[ mood | artistic ]

Am I a regulation hottie?Collapse )

3 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[28 Nov 2004|01:38pm]
shine_sun_shine
[ mood | creative ]

am i fetch?Collapse )

2 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

application [27 Nov 2004|09:31pm]
xglam
[ mood | anxious ]

[1] Leena
[2] 15
[3] El Paso, Texas
[4] Spice girls, Toy Box, Aqua
[5] Spice world, Mean girls, Clueless
[6] My make up
[7] Friends
[8]





3 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

[27 Nov 2004|07:56pm]

x3_blondie
this is a new community! a ratinq community! so post an app the first 5 auto excepted! promote like crazyy please! thankyou. mod <3
15 fetch! stop trying to make fetch happen

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]